Results 2014

Results 2014

Results 2014 • DK Silverleaf • Norsk Skovkatte • Norwegian Forest cats   Results 2014 • DK Silverleaf • Norsk Skovkatte • Norwegian Forest cats

Date Place Class Cat Result Judge
07-12-14 Herlev 6 Vettel CAGPIB+NOM Hanne Sofie Sneum (DK)
07-12-14 Herlev 12 Daenerys Ex2 Anne Køhn (DK)
16-11-14 Vissenbjerg 12 Daenerys EX1 Eric Reijers (CZ)
16-11-14 Vissenbjerg 7 Silmarien CACIB Marc Crastucci (IT)
15-11-14 Vissenbjerg 12 Daenerys EX1 Annette Sjödin (SE)
15-11-14 Vissenbjerg 7 Silmarien CACIB Ulrike Wahl (DK)
09-11-14 Poznan 12 Daenerys EX1 Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
08-11-14 Poznan 12 Daenerys EX1 Marta Ziemianska (PL)
02-11-14 Haslev 12 Daenerys Best in Show
EX1+BIV+NOM
Christiano Sandon (IT)
02-11-14 Haslev 9 Silmarien Champion 
CAC
Glenn Sjöbom (SE)
01-11-14 Haslev 12 Daenerys EX2 Marie Westerlund (SE)
01-11-14 Haslev 9 Silmarien CAC Christiano Sandon (IT)
25-10-14 WS Prag 6 Vettel CAGPIB Hannah Jensen (SE)
25-10-14 WS Prag 9 Silmarien CAC+NOM Anne Køhn (DK)
25-10-14 WS Prag 12 Daenerys EX3 Dorte Kaae (DK)
28-09-14 Skælskør 12 Daenerys EX1+BIV Daria Lukasik (PL)
27-09-14 Skælskør 12 Daenerys EX2 Jette Eva Madsen (DK)
27-09-14 Skælskør 6 Vettel CAGPIB Daria Lukasik (PL)
14-09-14 Lübeck 12 Daenerys EX1 Anne Veland (NO)
14-09-14 Lübeck 6 Vettel EX3 Dieter Filler (CH)
13-09-14 Lübeck 12 Daenerys EX1+BIV Dieter Filler (CH)
13-09-14 Lübeck 6 Vettel CAGPIB Karl Preiss (NO)
07-09-14 Vorbasse 8 Vettel International Premier
CAPIB
Martti Peltonen (S)
17-08-14 Helsingborg 8 Vettel CAPIB Thea Friskovec (CH)
16-08-14 Helsingborg 8 Vettel CAPIB Lene Glem (DK)
10-08-14 Dragør 8 Vettel EX2 Annelie Persson (S)
09-08-14 Dragør 10 Vettel Premier
CAP
Jaana Jyrkinen (FIN)
05-07-14 Herning 11 Silmarien EX1 John Rudolph (NL)
05-07-14 Herning 10 Vettel EX2 Dorte Kaae (DK)
22-06-14 Vrå 12 Silmarien EX1 Martti Peltonen (S)
22-06-14 Vrå 10 Vettel CAP Minna Krogh (DK)
21-06-14 Vrå 12 Silmarien Ex1+NOM Minna Krogh (DK)
21-06-14 Vrå 10 Vettel CAP Lee Selassa (NL)
18-05-14 Hårlev 10 Vettel EX2 Marie Westerlund (S)
18-05-14 Hårlev 10 Vettel EX2 Hanne Sofie Sneum (DK)
16-03-14 Årslev 11 Vettel EX Aase Nissen (DK)
15-03-14 Årslev 11 Vettel EX Marina Winkel (EST)
09-03-14 Strøby 11 Vettel Ex Kristina Rautio (FIN)
08-03-14 Strøby 11 Vettel EX Alexandro Ghibaudo (IT)
09-02-14 Korsør 11 Vettel EX Jaana Jyrkinen (FIN)