Results 2016

Results 2016

Results 2016 • DK Silverleaf • Norsk Skovkatte • Norwegian Forest cats   Results 2016 • DK Silverleaf • Norsk Skovkatte • Norwegian Forest cats

Date Place Class Cat Result Judge
04-12-16 Herlev 12 Julius EX1 Ulrike Wahl (DK)
13-11-16 Poznan 12 Julius BEST CAT. 2 ON SHOW
BEST IN SHOW
EX1+BIV+NOM
Glenn Sjöbom (SE)
13-11-16 Poznan 11 Fe EX1+NOM Vladimir Isakov (BY)
13-11-16 Poznan 5 Purple Rain CAGCIB+NOM Glenn Sjöbom (SE)
13-11-16 Poznan 3 Silmarien EX1 Aliosha Romero (IS)
12-11-16 Poznan 12 Julius BEST IN SHOW
EX1+NOM
Waltraut Sattler (DE)
12-11-16 Poznan 11 Fe EX1 Aliosha Romero (IS)
12-11-16 Poznan 7 Purple Rain INT. CHAMPION
CACIB+BIV+NOM
Waltraut Sattler (DE)
12-11-16 Poznan 3 Silmarien CACS Dorthe Kaae (DK)
06-11-16 Strøby 11 Fe EX1 Lee Selassa (NL)
06-11-16 Strøby 12 Julius EX1 Tellervo Kass (FI)
05-11-16 Strøby 11 Fe EX1 Christiano Sandon (IT)
05-11-16 Strøby 12 Julius EX1+BIV+NOM Lee Selassa (NL)
23-10-16 Kolding 11 Fe BEST IN SHOW 
EX1+NOM
Britta Busse (DE)
23-10-16 Kolding 12 Julius EX1+BIV+NOM Britta Busse (GE)
22-10-16 Kolding 11 Fe EX1+NOM  Martti Peltonen (SE)
22-10-16 Kolding 12 Julius EX3  Martti Peltonen (SE)
22-10-16 Kolding 12 Hot Sauce EX2 Hanne Sofie Sneum (DK)
25-09-16 Køge 7 Purple Rain CACIB+BIV+NOM Donatella Mastrangelo (IT)
25-09-16 Køge 12 Fe EX1 Britta Busse (DE)
24-09-16 Køge 7 Purple Rain CACIB+BIV+NOM Raymond Saetre (NO)
24-09-16 Køge 12 Fe EX1 Glenn Sjöbom (SE)
18-09-16 Dorf/Wismar 12 Fe EX1 Anne Paluloma (FI)
18-09-16 Dorf/Wismar 3 Silmarien CACS Magdalena Kudra (PL)
17-09-16 Dorf/Wismar 12 Fe EX1+NOM Magdalena Kudra (PL)
17-09-16 Dorf/Wismar 3 Silmarien CACS+BIV Anne Paluloma (FI)
04-09-16  Karlovy Vary 12 Fe EX1+NOM  Eric Reijers (CZ)
04-09-16  Karlovy Vary 5 Silmarien CACS  Youssef Khaled (CZ)
03-09-16  Karlovy Vary 12 Fe EX1+NOM  I. Pruchniak (PL)
03-09-16  Karlovy Vary 7 Silmarien GRAND INT. CHAMPION
CAGCIB
 Ludmilla Khaled (CZ)
08-05-16 Hvidovre 9 Purple Rain CHAMPION
CAC
Hannah Jensen (SE)
08-05-16 Hvidovre 11 Tick'a EX1 Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
24-04-16 Malmø 11 Tick'a EX1 Mira Fonsén (FI)
24-04-16 Malmø 9 Lexus CAC Jörgen Frithiof (SE)
16-04-16 SW Helsinki 9 Purple Rain CAC Lena Björkander (SE)
16-04-16 SW Helsinki 12 Ignacio EX1+BIV+NOM Anne Veland (NO)
06-03-16 Virum 12 Ignacio BEST OF BEST 1
EX1+BIV+NOM
Anne Veland (NO)
06-03-16 Virum 12 Tick'a BEST OF BEST 2
EX1+NOM
Vladimir Isakov (BY)
06-03-16 Virum 9 Purple Rain CAC+BIV Karl Preiss (NO)
06-03-16 Virum 5 Silmarien CAGCIB Anne Veland (NO)
05-03-16 Virum 12 Ignacio EX2 Lene Glem (DK)
05-03-16 Virum 12 Tick'a EX1+NOM Karl preiss (NO)
05-03-16 Virum 11 Purple Rain EX1+NOM Lene Glem (DK)
05-03-16 Virum 5 Silmarien CAGCIB Boris Lupan (RU)
24-01-16 Køge 11 Purple Rain EX1+NOM Aase Nissen (DK)
24-01-16 Køge 4 Vettel CAPS+NOM Jørgen Billing (DK)
07-02-16 Sorø 10 Rico CAP Hans Lindberg (SE)
07-02-16 Sorø 11 Purple Rain EX1+NOM Alexey Schukin (NL)
07-02-16 Sorø 4 Vettel SUPREME
PREMIER
CAPS
Kristiina Rautio (FI)