Results 2019

Results 2019

Results 2019 • DK Silverleaf • Norsk Skovkatte • Norwegian Forest cats   Results 2019 • DK Silverleaf • Norsk Skovkatte • Norwegian Forest cats

Date Place Class Cat Result Judge
16-06-19 Nyborg 1 Julius HP+BIV+NOM Linda Knýová(CZ)
16-06-19 Nyborg 12 Unni EX1 Miguel A. S. Bernal(MX)
15-06-19 Nyborg 1 Julius BEST IN SHOW (BOS)
HP+NOM
Miguel A. S. Bernal(MX)
15-06-19 Nyborg 12 Unni EX1 Linda Knýová(CZ)
19-05-19 Noordwijkerhout 1 Julius HP+NOM Dorota Szadurska(PL)
19-05-19 Noordwijkerhout 12 Unni EX2 Dorota Szadurska(PL)
19-05-19 Noordwijkerhout 1 Julius HP Carla Rotini (IT)
19-05-19 Noordwijkerhout 12 Unni EX2 Carla Rotini (IT)
12-05-19 Birkerød 5 Éowyn EX2 Minna Krogh (DK)
12-05-19 Birkerød 12 Unni EX2 Anne Veland (NO)
12-05-19 Birkerød 1 Julius HP+BIV+NOM Raymond Alessandro Saetre (NO)
11-05-19 Birkerød 5 Éowyn EX2 Raymond Alessandro Saetre (NO)
11-05-19 Birkerød 12 Unni EX2 Raymond Alessandro Saetre (NO)
11-05-19 Birkerød 1 Julius BEST OF BEST 2
BEST IN SHOW
HP+BIV+NOM
Marek Chadaj (PL)
28-04-19 Bydgoszcz (PL) 3 Julius SUPREME CHAMPION
CACS+BIV+NOM
Sara Moroni(IT)
27-04-19 Bydgoszcz (PL) 3 Julius CACS+BIV+NOM Grażyna Laskowska-Malaga(PL)
13-04-19 Turku (SW)
Finland
3 Julius SCANDINAVIAN WINNER
BEST IN SHOW
CACS+BIV+NOM
Bjarne Wikström (FI)
13-04-19 Turku (SW)
Finland
5 Zaphira CAGCIB Eric Reijers (CZ)
04-03-19 Dragør 5 Zaphira CAGCIB Michael Edström (SE)
04-03-19 Dragør 12 Sparkle EX1 Vladimir Isakov (BY)
03-03-19 Dragør 3 Julius BEST IN SHOW
CACS+BIV+NOM
Jörgen Frithiof (SE)
03-03-19 Dragør 5 Zaphira CAGCIB+NOM Glenn Sjöbom (SE)
03-03-19 Dragør 12 Sparkle EX1 Jörgen Frithiof (SE)
16-02-19 Uitgeest (NSW)
The Netherlands
3 Julius CACS+BIV+NOM Eric Reijers (CZ)
16-02-19 Uitgeest (NSW)
The Netherlands
1 Purple Rain HP Eric Reijers (CZ)
16-02-19 Uitgeest (NSW)
The Netherlands
5 Zaphira EX2 Martti Peltonen (SE)
27-01-19 Ll.Skensved 1 Purple Rain HP+BIV+NOM Britta Busse (DE)
27-01-19 Ll.Skensved 5 Zaphira CAGCIB Jørgen Billing (DK)
26-01-19 Ll.Skensved 1 Purple Rain HP+BIV+NOM Jørgen Billing (DK)
13-01-19 Skanderborg 1 Purple Rain BEST IN SHOW (BOS)
HP+BIV+NOM
Zdenka Heiter (AT)
13-01-19 Skanderborg 5 Zaphira CAGCIB Alexander Platz (DE)
12-01-19 Skanderborg 1 Purple Rain HP+BIV Alexander Platz (DE)
12-01-19 Skanderborg 5 Zaphira CAGCIB Zdenka Heiter (AT)