Results 2022

Results 2021

Results 2022 • DK Silverleaf • Norsk Skovkatte • Norwegian Forest cats Results 2022 • DK Silverleaf • Norsk Skovkatte • Norwegian Forest cats

Date Place Class Cat Result Judge
04-12-22 Hårlev 12 Illusion EX1+BIV+NOM George Dorgiakis (GR)
04-12-22 Hårlev 1 Purple Rain HP+BIV+NOM George Dorgiakis (GR)
04-12-22 Hårlev 5 Divina CAGCIB+NOM Sabine Mösch (CH)
03-12-22 Hårlev 12 Illusion JUNIOR WINNER
BEST OF BEST 4
BEST IN SHOW
EX1+BIV+NOM
Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán (ES)
03-12-22 Hårlev 1 Purple Rain HP+BIV+NOM Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán (ES)
03-12-22 Hårlev 5 Divina CAGCIB Sara Moroni(IT)
20-11-22 Middelfart 12 Illusion EX1+BIV+NOM Juan José Martinez Vizcaino (ES)
20-11-22 Middelfart 1 Purple Rain HP Juan José Martinez Vizcaino (ES)
20-11-22 Middelfart 5 Divina CAGCIB+NOM Pia Nyman (FI)
20-11-22 Middelfart 17 Purple Rain BEST IN SHOW
Juan José Martinez Vizcaino (ES)
19-11-22 Middelfart 12 Illusion BEST OF BEST 2
BEST IN SHOW
EX1+BIV+NOM
Helene Reiter (DE)
19-11-22 Middelfart 1 Purple Rain HP+BIV+NOM Helene Reiter (DE)
19-11-22 Middelfart 5 Divina CAGCIB Rui Pacheco (PT)
19-11-22 Middelfart 17 Purple Rain BEST IN SHOW
Yan Roca Folch (FR)
12-11-22 Poznan 12 Illusion EX1+NOM Stephane Henry (FR)
12-11-22 Poznan 1 Purple Rain HP+NOM Stephane Henry (FR)
12-11-22 Poznan 5 Divina CAGCIB Rikka Turpeinen (FI)
12-11-22 Poznan 17 Purple Rain BEST IN SHOW
Stephane Henry (FR)
12-11-22 Poznan 12 Illusion BEST IN
CATEGORY
BEST IN SHOW
EX1+BIV+NOM
Eva Porat (SE)
12-11-22 Poznan 1 Purple Rain HP Eva Porat (SE)
12-11-22 Poznan 5 Divina CAGCIB+NOM Helene Lis (SE)
12-11-22 Poznan 17 Purple Rain 2 Eva Porat (SE)
29-10-22 WS Belgium 1 Purple Rain HP+NOM Linda Riekstina (LV)
29-10-22 WS Belgium 1 Julius HP Linda Riekstina (LV)
25-09-22 Køge 1 Purple Rain HP+NOM Veikko Sareela (FI)
25-09-22 Køge 7 Divina CACIB Lene Glem (DK)
24-09-22 Køge 17 Purple Rain BEST IN SHOW
Marteinn Tausen (IS)
24-09-22 Køge 1 Purple Rain HP+NOM Lene Glem (DK)
24-09-22 Køge 7 Divina EX2 Zvezdan Memedov (SE)
04-09-22 Skive 7 Divina CACIB Juan José Martinez Vizcaino (ES)
04-09-22 Skive 9 Giuseppe CAC Juan José Martinez Vizcaino (ES)
04-09-22 Skive 9 Taco CAC Yan Roca Folch (FR)
03-09-22 Skive 7 Divina CACIB Yan Roca Folch (FR)
03-09-22 Skive 9 Giuseppe CAC Yan Roca Folch (FR)
03-09-22 Skive 9 Taco EX3 Martti Peltonen (SE)
07-05-22 BW 22 Riga 1 Julius HP+NOM Michael Edström (SE)
16-04-22 SW 22 Tampere 1 Purple Rain HP Annette Sjödin (SE)
16-04-22 SW 22 Tampere 1 Julius HP Annette Sjödin (SE)
06-03-22 Dragør 1 Purple Rain HP Miroslaw Skotarczyk (PL)
05-03-22 Dragør 1 Purple Rain HP Michael Edström (SE)
05-02-22 Ruds-Vedby 11 Scotch Bonnet EX 3 Magdalena Kudra (PL)
05-02-22 Ruds-Vedby 1 Purple Rain HP+NOM Charles Spijker (NL)
05-02-22 Ruds-Vedby 11 Scotch Bonnet EX 2 Charles Spijker (NL)
05-02-22 Ruds-Vedby 1 Purple Rain HP+NOM Magdalena Kudra (PL)
16-01-22 Nørresundby 11 Giuseppe EX1+NOM Britta Busse (DE)
16-01-22 Nørresundby 1 Purple Rain HP Steven L. Jones (NO)
16-01-22 Nørresundby 11 Scotch Bonnet EX1 Steven L. Jones (NO)
16-01-22 Nørresundby 12 Taco EX2 Steven L. Jones (NO)
15-01-22 Nørresundby 11 Giuseppe EX1 Juan José Martinez Vizcaino (ES)
15-01-22 Nørresundby 1 Purple Rain HP+BIV+NOM Ulrike Wahl (DK)
15-01-22 Nørresundby 11 Scotch Bonnet EX2 Ulrike Wahl (DK)
15-01-22 Nørresundby 12 Taco EX2 Ulrike Wahl (DK)